- Calendar of Events

June 2024
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
1
2
4:00 PM Judo

3
5:00 PM  Blue Ninjas 1  (main room)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons A  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Blue Dragons 1  (main room)

6:00 PM  Extreme Skillz  (room 2)

4
5:00 PM  Ninja Warriors 1  (room 2)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons A  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Family Class  (main room)

7:00 PM  Family Class  (main room)

5
5:00 PM  Blue Ninjas 1  (room 2)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons B  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Blue Dragons 1  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Extreme Skillz  (main room)

7:00 PM  Weapons Class  (main room)

8:00 PM  National Competition Team  (main room)

6
4:30 PM  Tiger Cubs 1  (room 2)

5:00 PM  Ninja Warriors 1  (main room)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons B  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Family Class  (main room)

6:30 PM  Tiger Cubs 2  (room 2)

7
6:00 PM  Warrior Women  (main room)

8
9:00 AM  Sidekicks 

9
4:00 PM Judo

6:00 PM STORM Team meeting

6:00 PM Booster Group meeting (Zoom available)

10
5:00 PM  Blue Ninjas 1  (main room)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons A  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Blue Dragons 1  (main room)

6:00 PM  Extreme Skillz  (room 2)

11
5:00 PM  Ninja Warriors 1  (room 2)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons A  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Family Class  (main room)

7:00 PM  Family Class  (main room)

12
5:00 PM  Blue Ninjas 1  (room 2)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons B  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Blue Dragons 1  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Extreme Skillz  (main room)

7:00 PM  Weapons Class  (main room)

8:00 PM  National Competition Team  (main room)

13
4:30 PM  Tiger Cubs 1  (room 2)

5:00 PM  Ninja Warriors 1  (main room)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons B  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Family Class  (main room)

6:30 PM  Tiger Cubs 2  (room 2)

14
Flag Day
6:00 PM  Warrior Women  (main room)

15
8:00 AM Test Day!!!

9:00 AM  Sidekicks 

16
Father's Day
4:00 PM Judo

17
5:00 PM  Blue Ninjas 1  (main room)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons A  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Blue Dragons 1  (main room)

6:00 PM  Extreme Skillz  (room 2)

18
5:00 PM  Ninja Warriors 1  (room 2)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons A  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Family Class  (main room)

7:00 PM  Family Class  (main room)

19
5:00 PM  Blue Ninjas 1  (room 2)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons B  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Blue Dragons 1  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Extreme Skillz  (main room)

7:00 PM  Weapons Class  (main room)

8:00 PM  National Competition Team  (main room)

20
4:30 PM  Tiger Cubs 1  (room 2)

5:00 PM  Ninja Warriors 1  (main room)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons B  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Family Class  (main room)

6:30 PM  Tiger Cubs 2  (room 2)

21
Summer Solstice
6:00 PM  Warrior Women  (main room)

22
9:00 AM  Sidekicks 

23
4:00 PM Judo

24
5:00 PM  Blue Ninjas 1  (main room)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons A  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Blue Dragons 1  (main room)

6:00 PM  Extreme Skillz  (room 2)

7:00 PM  High Belt class  (main room)

25
5:00 PM  Ninja Warriors 1  (room 2)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons A  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Family Class  (main room)

7:00 PM  Family Class  (main room)

26
5:00 PM  Blue Ninjas 1  (room 2)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons B  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Blue Dragons 1  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Extreme Skillz  (main room)

7:00 PM  Weapons Class  (main room)

8:00 PM  National Competition Team  (main room)

27
4:30 PM  Tiger Cubs 1  (room 2)

5:00 PM  Ninja Warriors 1  (main room)

5:00 PM  Thunder Dragons B  (room 2)

6:00 PM  Family Class  (main room)

6:30 PM  Tiger Cubs 2  (room 2)

28
6:00 PM  Warrior Women  (main room)

29
9:00 AM  Sidekicks 

30
4:00 PM Judo